ENQUIRY

PROMO

HPE SIMPLIVITY 380 QUICK CONFIGURATION

HPE HYPER CONVERGED 380 QUICK CONFIGURATION
Paket termasuk: UNIT(S)
HPE HC380 2N Virtualization Starter Kit (Q0D47A)
1
HPE 3Y Proactive Care 24x7 Service (H1K92A3)
1
HPE HC380 2-node Kit Support (H1K92A3 XX2)
4
VMware vSphere EntPlus 1P 3yr E-LTU (BD715AAE)
1
VMware vCenter Server Std for vSph 3y E-LTU (P9U41AAE)
4
HPE VMware vCenter Server Std 3yr SW Support (H1K92A3 R61
1

PACKAGE A:

HPE 3PAR 8200 2N+SW Storage Base

HPE 3PAR 8200 2N+SW STORAGE BASE
PACKAGE INCLUDES UNIT(S)
HPE 3PAR 8200 2N + SW Storage Field Base (K2Q36B)
1
HPE 3PAR 8000 1.92TB + SW SFF SD (K2P89B)
8
Factory Integrated (K2P89B 0D1)
8
HPE 3PAR All-in S-sys SW Current E-Media (L7F20AAE)
1
HPE 3Y Proactive Care 24x7 Service (H1K92A3)
1
HPE 3PAR 8200 2N+SW Storage Base Support (H1K92A3 W3G)
1
HPE 3PAR Internal Entitlement Supp (H1K92A3 WSF)
1
HPE 3PAR 8000 1.92TB+SW SFF SSD Supp (H1K92A3 X8J)
1
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (QK734A)
4
HPE 3PAR StoreServ CSI Media (L7E34A)
1
HPE 3PAR SSD Extended Replacement SVC (H0JD6A1)
8

PACKAGE B:

HPE 3PAR 8200 2N+SW Storage Base

HPE 3PAR 8200 2N+SW STORAGE BASE
PACKAGE INCLUDES UNIT(S)
HPE 3PAR 8200 2N + SW Storage Field Base (K2Q36B)
1
HPE 3PAR 8000 1.8TB + SW 10K SFF HDD (K2P94B)
10
Factory Integrated (K2P94B 0D1)
10
HPE 3PAR All-in S-sys SW Current E-Media (L7F20AAE)
1
HPE 3Y Proactive Care 24x7 Service (H1K92A3)
1
HPE 3PAR 8200 2N+SW Storage Base Support (H1K92A3 W3G)
1
HPE 3PAR Internal Entitlement Supp (H1K92A3 WSF)
1
HPE 3PAR 8000 1.8TB+SW 10K SFF HDD Supp (H1K92A3 X84)
10
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (QK734A)
4
HPE 3PAR StoreServ CSI Media (L7E34A)
1